Biography

0

Chloe Morgan Quick Facts

Alias: Choley Morgan, Logan Anderson, Chloe
Date of Birth: 7/16/1986
Home Town: Manhattan Beach, California, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Chloe Morgan Biography

Tiny boobed babe Chloe Morgan was born in Manhattan Beach, California in 1986. Chloe began her adult career in 2005 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult career Chloe featured in two feature films produced by Madness Pictures and Max Hardcore.

Chloe Morgan stands at 5’7 and weighs 106lbs. Chloe’s fans always adore her perky tiny titties and her 34A-24-35 figure. Chloe does not currently have any piercings but she does have tattoos on the small of her back, left ankle, right ankle, right wrist and left abdomen.

During her adult career Chloe Morgan has featured in a variety of feature films produced by a wide array of adult studios including Digital Sin, Hustler, Voyeur Media and Combat Zone. Chloe has also featured alongside many big name adult stars including Ginger Lee, Annette Schwarz, Max Hardcore, Lee Stone and Cheyne Collins.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Dan says:

    Does Chloe Morgan preform at clubs? if so which ones?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *